eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Property Search
    1. All Listings
    2. Upcoming Open Houses
    3. Sold Listings
  • Buying
    1. How We Help Buyers
    2. 360° Virtual Tours
    3. Free Buyer's Guide
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. City Info
      1. Medford
      2. Central Point
      3. Phoenix
      4. Talent
      5. White City
      6. Eagle Point
      7. Jacksonville
      8. Ashland
      9. Gold Hill
      10. Rogue River
      11. Grants Pass
  • Selling
    1. Home Valuation
  • What our clients say
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
814 Properties

814 Sold Properties

List
  • 29 James, Shady Cove, OR 97539

    closed

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt

    29 James, Shady Cove, OR 97539

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 1205 Thomas RD, Medford, OR 97501

    closed

    $115,000

    $115,000

    2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt

    1205 Thomas RD, Medford, OR 97501

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by 541 Real Estate LLC

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 495 Chestnut ST #16, Ashland, OR 97520
    1/28 28

    closed

    $275,000

    5.5%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    495 Chestnut ST #16, Ashland, OR 97520

    Condo

    Listed by Millen Property Group

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 4781 Torrey Pines DR, Medford, OR 97504
    1/52 52

    closed

    $669,900

    $669,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt

    4781 Torrey Pines DR, Medford, OR 97504

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John L. Scott Medford

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 545 C ST, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    1/34 34

    closed

    $429,000

    3.3%

    $415,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

    545 C ST, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2480 Thorn Oak DR, Medford, OR 97501
    1/31 31

    closed

    $365,000

    3.3%

    $377,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,268 SqFt

    2480 Thorn Oak DR, Medford, OR 97501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2590 Happy Valley DR, Medford, OR 97501
    1/34 34

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

    2590 Happy Valley DR, Medford, OR 97501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Broker

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 413 Emerald CIR, Medford, OR 97501
    1/32 32

    closed

    $399,500

    2.4%

    $409,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

    413 Emerald CIR, Medford, OR 97501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fathom Realty Oregon LLC

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 3323 Tree Top DR #151, Medford, OR 97504
    1/2 2

    closed

    $155,000

    1.3%

    $153,000

    0.17 Acres

    3323 Tree Top DR #151, Medford, OR 97504

    Vacant Land

    Listed by John L. Scott Medford

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 185 Almond ST, Ashland, OR 97520
    1/46 46

    closed

    $775,000

    1.3%

    $785,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,698 SqFt

    185 Almond ST, Ashland, OR 97520

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ashland Homes Real Estate Inc.

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 920 Granite Ridge CIR, Jacksonville, OR 97530
    1/9 9

    closed

    $279,800

    7.1%

    $260,000

    0.45 Acres

    920 Granite Ridge CIR, Jacksonville, OR 97530

    Vacant Land

    Listed by John L. Scott Medford

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 9449 Wagner Creek RD, Talent, OR 97540
    1/63 63

    closed

    $625,000

    1.0%

    $619,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

    9449 Wagner Creek RD, Talent, OR 97540

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Star Properties

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2424 Pembroke CIR, Medford, OR 97504
    1/64 64

    closed

    $675,000

    1.5%

    $685,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt

    2424 Pembroke CIR, Medford, OR 97504

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Trails End R.E.

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 7422 Rogue River DR, Shady Cove, OR 97539
    1/10 10

    closed

    $199,900

    15.0%

    $170,000

    2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

    7422 Rogue River DR, Shady Cove, OR 97539

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 1999 Tolman Creek RD, Ashland, OR 97520

    closed

    $1,175,000

    1.3%

    $1,160,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,189 SqFt

    1999 Tolman Creek RD, Ashland, OR 97520

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 650 Sarah LN, Eagle Point, OR 97524
    1/19 19

    closed

    $329,000

    1.0%

    $332,290

    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    650 Sarah LN, Eagle Point, OR 97524

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Top Agents Real Estate Company

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 826 Ulrich RD, Prospect, OR 97536
    1/13 13

    closed

    $225,000

    11.6%

    $199,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt

    826 Ulrich RD, Prospect, OR 97536

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2025 Manchester DR, Medford, OR 97501
    1/46 46

    closed

    $439,000

    0.6%

    $436,370

    3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

    2025 Manchester DR, Medford, OR 97501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Expert Properties Inc.

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 3424 Ford DR, Medford, OR 97504
    1/35 35

    closed

    $453,000

    2.0%

    $462,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

    3424 Ford DR, Medford, OR 97504

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 621 Altamont ST, Ashland, OR 97520
    1/27 27

    closed

    $435,000

    9.2%

    $475,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    621 Altamont ST, Ashland, OR 97520

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Millen Property Group

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2033 Milton LN, Medford, OR 97501
    1/28 28

    closed

    $429,900

    0.2%

    $429,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    2033 Milton LN, Medford, OR 97501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2649 Cummings LN, Medford, OR 97501
    1/20 20

    closed

    $389,000

    4.9%

    $370,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    2649 Cummings LN, Medford, OR 97501

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Morninglight Properties

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 2111 Kings HWY #SPC 38, Medford, OR 97501
    1/30 30

    closed

    $135,000

    $135,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    2111 Kings HWY #SPC 38, Medford, OR 97501

    Mobile Home

    Listed by Real Broker

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 737 Stevens ST #103, Medford, OR 97504
    1/27 27

    closed

    $185,000

    $185,000

    2 Beds1 Bath927 SqFt

    737 Stevens ST #103, Medford, OR 97504

    Commercial

    Listed by Oregon Opportunities Real Estate

    Oregon Datashare (MLSCO/SOMLS/KCAR)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 34
Rogue Homefinder Logo
eXp Realty

Franklin Marion

+1(541) 621-9000 franklin.marion@exprealty.com

License ID: 201213673

Get My App

      Home
      Property Search
      1. All Listings
      2. Upcoming Open Houses
      3. Sold Listings
      Buying
      1. How We Help Buyers
      2. 360° Virtual Tours
      3. Free Buyer's Guide
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. City Info
      Selling
      1. Home Valuation
      What our clients say
      Contact