814 Sold Properties

closed
$415,000
$415,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt29 James, Shady Cove, OR 97539
Single Family Home
Listed by Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

closed
$115,000
$115,000
2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt1205 Thomas RD, Medford, OR 97501
Manufactured Home
Listed by 541 Real Estate LLC
- 1/28 28

closed
$275,000
5.5%$260,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt495 Chestnut ST #16, Ashland, OR 97520
Condo
Listed by Millen Property Group
- 1/52 52

closed
$669,900
$669,900
3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt4781 Torrey Pines DR, Medford, OR 97504
Single Family Home
Listed by John L. Scott Medford
- 1/34 34

closed
$429,000
3.3%$415,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt545 C ST, Jacksonville, OR 97530
Single Family Home
Listed by Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville
- 1/31 31

closed
$365,000
3.3%$377,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,268 SqFt2480 Thorn Oak DR, Medford, OR 97501
Single Family Home
Listed by Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2
- 1/34 34

closed
$375,000
$375,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt2590 Happy Valley DR, Medford, OR 97501
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker
- 1/32 32

closed
$399,500
2.4%$409,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt413 Emerald CIR, Medford, OR 97501
Single Family Home
Listed by Fathom Realty Oregon LLC
- 1/2 2

closed
$155,000
1.3%$153,000
0.17 Acres3323 Tree Top DR #151, Medford, OR 97504
Vacant Land
Listed by John L. Scott Medford
- 1/46 46

closed
$775,000
1.3%$785,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,698 SqFt185 Almond ST, Ashland, OR 97520
Single Family Home
Listed by Ashland Homes Real Estate Inc.
- 1/9 9

closed
$279,800
7.1%$260,000
0.45 Acres920 Granite Ridge CIR, Jacksonville, OR 97530
Vacant Land
Listed by John L. Scott Medford
- 1/63 63

closed
$625,000
1.0%$619,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt9449 Wagner Creek RD, Talent, OR 97540
Manufactured Home
Listed by Star Properties
- 1/64 64

closed
$675,000
1.5%$685,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt2424 Pembroke CIR, Medford, OR 97504
Single Family Home
Listed by Windermere Trails End R.E.
- 1/10 10

closed
$199,900
15.0%$170,000
2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt7422 Rogue River DR, Shady Cove, OR 97539
Single Family Home
Listed by Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

closed
$1,175,000
1.3%$1,160,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,189 SqFt1999 Tolman Creek RD, Ashland, OR 97520
Single Family Home
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
- 1/19 19

closed
$329,000
1.0%$332,290
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt650 Sarah LN, Eagle Point, OR 97524
Single Family Home
Listed by Top Agents Real Estate Company
- 1/13 13

closed
$225,000
11.6%$199,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt826 Ulrich RD, Prospect, OR 97536
Single Family Home
Listed by Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon
- 1/46 46

closed
$439,000
0.6%$436,370
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt2025 Manchester DR, Medford, OR 97501
Single Family Home
Listed by Expert Properties Inc.
- 1/35 35

closed
$453,000
2.0%$462,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt3424 Ford DR, Medford, OR 97504
Single Family Home
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
- 1/27 27

closed
$435,000
9.2%$475,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt621 Altamont ST, Ashland, OR 97520
Single Family Home
Listed by Millen Property Group
- 1/28 28

closed
$429,900
0.2%$429,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt2033 Milton LN, Medford, OR 97501
Single Family Home
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC
- 1/20 20

closed
$389,000
4.9%$370,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt2649 Cummings LN, Medford, OR 97501
Single Family Home
Listed by Morninglight Properties
- 1/30 30

closed
$135,000
$135,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt2111 Kings HWY #SPC 38, Medford, OR 97501
Mobile Home
Listed by Real Broker
- 1/27 27

closed
$185,000
$185,000
2 Beds1 Bath927 SqFt737 Stevens ST #103, Medford, OR 97504
Commercial
Listed by Oregon Opportunities Real Estate
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 34